Hehe on Monday we went to surprise Wei Ping for his birthday celebration and it was damn funny roflmao we had an altar set up for him with kuehs, praying candles, a whole chicken, rice, wine cups and a Hello Kitty birthday cake! Wei Ping’s face got so red like a lobster after he drank the wine which was 40%!!! OMG hahaha

And the most disgusting thing was that AYE kissed Wei Ping on the lips and tougued him!!! O.M.F.G hahaha can’t believe I saw that

Photobucket

Photobucket
THE SHIT DAMN CUTE HAHAHA

Photobucket
Karaoke session when Ken started singing the ‘爱’ song LOL

Photobucket
I srsly suck at this… -_- those who got teamed up with me ended up losing LOL

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket
Hiding in the toilet to surprise Wei Ping! Imagine about 10 ppl hiding in a small cubicle haha

Photobucket

Photobucket
Our dua peh kong; Ken!!!

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket
LOL this photo was ‘liked’ by 3 people hahaha I see this photo also want to laugh

Photobucket

Photobucket
Group photo! Look at Wei Ping!!!! DAMN RED!!!

Photobucket
All guys invited by Wei Ping to try to smack his balls HAHAHA

Photobucket

Aww and its so nice to see everyone so close in scuba diving, despite the age gap  :D

Advertisements